GIBRALTAR PROPERTIES FOR SALE
-
Cumberland Terraces
£278,000
Price per sqm £4,212.12
Interior: 66m2 | Exterior: N/A
2 beds | 1 bath
CUM033
-
Watergardens
£435,000
Price per sqm £5,723.68
Interior: 70m2 | Exterior: 12m2
2 beds | 2 baths
WAT061
-
Filomena House
£525,000
Price per sqm £6,104.65
Interior: 86m2 | Exterior: N/A
3 beds | 2 baths
FIL27
-
Wellington Court
£270,000
Price per sqm £4,186.05
Interior: 63m2 | Exterior: 3m2
2 beds | 1 bath
DEV053
-
Ocean Village - Ocean Spa Plaza
£760,000
Price per sqm £9,382.72
Interior: 58m2 | Exterior: 46m2
1 bed | 1 bath
OCE351
-
Midtown
£1,349,950/ £4,150 pcm
Price per sqm £9,473.33
Interior: 133m2 | Exterior: 19m2
3 beds | 2 baths
MIDT177
-
Marina Court
£620,000
Price per sqm £4,769.23
Interior: 120m2 | Exterior: 20m2
3 beds | 2 baths
OCE357
-
Upper Town
£1,125,000
Price per sqm £6,338.03
Interior: 140m2 | Exterior: 75m2
3 beds | 2 baths
UPP213
-
Montagu Gardens
£415,000
Price per sqm £4,689.27
Interior: 88m2 | Exterior: 1m2
3 beds | 1 bath
MON192
-
Mons Calpe Mews
£430,000
Price per sqm £4,751.38
Interior: 88m2 | Exterior: 5m2
2 beds | 2 baths
MONS009
-
George's Lane
£255,000
Price per sqm £4,903.85
Interior: 52m2 | Exterior: N/A
2 beds | 1 bath
TOW361
-
The Residence
£420,000/ £1,800 pcm
Price per sqm £8,076.92
Interior: 51m2 | Exterior: 2m2
2 beds | 1 bath
RES004
-
Beach View Terraces
£405,000
Price per sqm £4,500.00
Interior: 90m2 | Exterior: N/A
3 beds | 1 bath
BVT031
-
Buena Vista Park Villas
£3,275,000
Price per sqm £10,429.94
Interior: 260m2 | Exterior: 108m2
4 beds | 3 baths
BVP045